CLASSIFICA SLALOM GIGANTE ARTESINA 17/02/2019

ORDINE DI ARRIVO SLALOM GIGANTE
ARTESINA 17 / 2 / 2019
CL COGNOME NOME ANNO SESSO ID. TEMPO
1 7 ROSSOTTI FEDERICO 2011 M PULCINI+BABY 1.37,54
2 5 PANI MATTIA 2012 M PULCINI+BABY 2.08,46
3 4 MALATESTA FRANCESCO 2011 M PULCINI+BABY 2.13,40
3 3 GATTO PIETRO 2010 M PULCINI+BABY 2.13,40
1 11 DESALVO COSTANZA 2010 F PULCINI+BABY 1.51,56
2 14 RICCHEBUONO LETIZIA 2011 F PULCINI+BABY 2.10,95
3 12 GATTO ARIANNA 2012 F PULCINI+BABY 2.15,34
3 10 BRESCIANI MARTA 2012 F PULCINI+BABY 2.15,34
3 13 LUZZO GRETA 2013 F PULCINI+BABY 2.15,34
3 8 AVELLINO VITTORIA 2013 F PULCINI+BABY 2.15,34
3 9 BIANCO VIRGINIA 2010 F PULCINI+BABY 2.15,34
1 17 ACCOSSANO FRANCESCO 2009 M CUCCIOLI 1.44,29
2 21 SCAGLIOLA DANIELE 2009 M CUCCIOLI 1.58,36
3 72 GARULLI RICCARDO 2008 M CUCCIOLI 2.01,04
1 25 PIZZORNO VITTORIA 2009 F CUCCIOLI 1.40,20
2 69 PREGLIASCO VALENTINA 2009 F CUCCIOLI 1.54,27
3 20 BRESCIANI SARA 2009 F CUCCIOLI 1.59,51
3 23 BERIGLIANO MATILDE 2009 F CUCCIOLI 1.59,51
1 32 RICCHEBUONO GABRIELE 2005 M RAGAZZI +ALLIEVI+GIOVANI 1.16,63
1 38 GIORDO MATILDE 2005 F RAGAZZI +ALLIEVI+GIOVANI 1.19,88
2 67 GHIGLIAZZA MATILDE 2005 F RAGAZZI +ALLIEVI+GIOVANI 2.10,13
1 42 BERGIA ALESSIO 1987 M SEGNORES+AMATORI 1.02,80
2 43 BERIGLIANO ROBERTO 1978 M SEGNORES+AMATORI 1.09,58
3 39 AVELLINO STEFANO 1974 M SEGNORES+AMATORI 1.12,82
4 45 MARCHISIO EROS ANDREA 1974 M SEGNORES+AMATORI 1.18,88
5 68 VIERI ALBERTO 1978 M SEGNORES+AMATORI 1.30,20
1 50 GIACOSA MICHELA 1970 F SEGNORES+DAME 1.17,52
2 52 ODDERA TATIANA 1987 F SEGNORES+DAME 1.24,57
1 63 PREGLIASCO MARCO 1970 M VETERANI + PIONIERI 1.05,18
2 57 BERGIA MASSIMO 1958 M VETERANI + PIONIERI 1.06,77
3 64 RICCHEBUONO LORENZO 1970 M VETERANI + PIONIERI 1.08,50
4 58 BIANCO GIUSEPPE 1970 M VETERANI + PIONIERI 1.09,43
5 70 PANI PIERGIORGIO 1973 M VETERANI + PIONIERI 1.15,00
6 65 ROSSOTTI FULVIO 1967 M VETERANI + PIONIERI 1.21,31
7 62 MACIOCCU SILVANO 1940 M VETERANI + PIONIERI 1.24,93
8 71 BRESCIANI MARIO 1973 M VETERANI + PIONIERI 1.26,34